- Segunda División RFEF: Group 3 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Formentera 18 10 4 4 25 13 12 34
2 Teruel 18 8 7 3 22 16 6 31
3 Pena Deportiva 18 8 6 4 25 19 6 30
4 Espanyol II 18 9 3 6 26 21 5 30
5 Numancia 17 8 5 4 19 13 6 29
6 Cerdanyola del Valles 18 8 4 6 31 25 6 28
7 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 18 6 8 4 25 17 8 26
8 Lleida Esportiu 17 7 4 6 20 21 -1 25
9 Andratx 18 6 6 6 20 19 1 24
10 Terrassa 18 6 5 7 19 22 -3 23
11 Prat 17 6 4 7 16 17 -1 22
12 Badalona 18 5 7 6 14 17 -3 22
13 Tarazona 18 5 6 7 17 19 -2 21
14 Brea 18 5 6 7 19 23 -4 21
15 Huesca II 18 4 8 6 15 19 -4 20
16 Ebro 17 3 9 5 15 16 -1 18
17 Europa 18 4 5 9 18 29 -11 17
18 Ejea 18 1 5 12 12 32 -20 8
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 1 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
19 Union Adarve 18 12 5 1 32 15 17 41
20 Pontevedra 18 10 6 2 35 17 18 36
21 Compostela 17 7 9 1 23 13 10 30
22 Navalcarnero 18 9 3 6 16 16 0 30
23 Leganes II 18 7 6 5 27 17 10 27
24 Mostoles 18 8 3 7 22 17 5 27
25 Langreo 18 7 5 6 22 18 4 26
26 Real Aviles 18 6 7 5 19 19 0 25
27 Bergantinos 18 6 7 5 17 19 -2 25
28 Cristo Atletico 18 7 3 8 22 25 -3 24
29 Gimnastica Segoviana 18 5 6 7 18 19 -1 21
30 Arosa 17 6 3 8 18 19 -1 21
31 Coruxo 18 5 6 7 13 15 -2 21
32 Marino de Luanco 18 5 3 10 19 26 -7 18
33 Arenteiro 17 3 8 6 13 18 -5 17
34 Salamanca UDS 17 4 5 8 5 12 -7 17
35 Llanera 18 4 5 9 17 28 -11 17
36 Ceares 18 3 2 13 10 35 -25 11
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 2 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
37 Osasuna II 18 11 7 0 37 15 22 40
38 Real Sociedad III 18 11 6 1 35 18 17 39
39 Racing Rioja 17 9 5 3 30 17 13 32
40 Sestao River 18 8 6 4 24 13 11 30
41 Gernika 18 7 8 3 28 19 9 29
42 Racing Santander II 18 7 7 4 20 13 7 28
43 Izarra 18 6 8 4 21 19 2 26
44 Mutilvera 18 7 5 6 22 22 0 26
45 San Juan 18 7 4 7 21 20 1 25
46 Arenas Getxo 16 6 6 4 23 14 9 24
47 Burgos Promesas 18 5 8 5 20 20 0 23
48 UD Logrones II 18 4 6 8 26 27 -1 18
49 Laredo 18 5 3 10 18 21 -3 18
50 Cayon 18 3 6 9 11 29 -18 15
51 Ardoi 17 2 8 7 13 28 -15 14
52 Naxara 18 3 4 11 13 28 -15 13
53 Pena Sport 18 2 7 9 14 31 -17 13
54 Tropezon 18 2 6 10 15 37 -22 12
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 4 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
55 Cordoba 18 13 4 1 48 12 36 43
56 Cacereno 17 9 6 2 23 16 7 33
57 CD Coria 18 9 5 4 20 15 5 32
58 Villanovense 18 9 4 5 22 13 9 31
59 Ceuta 18 8 7 3 22 15 7 31
60 Montijo 18 9 2 7 21 17 4 29
61 Velez 17 8 2 7 25 19 6 26
62 Merida 18 7 5 6 22 16 6 26
63 Don Benito 18 6 6 6 28 22 6 24
64 Cadiz II 18 5 7 6 15 20 -5 22
65 San Roque Lepe 17 5 7 5 15 12 3 22
66 Antequera 18 5 6 7 17 23 -6 21
67 Xerez Deportivo 17 6 3 8 14 25 -11 21
68 Las Palmas II 18 4 7 7 19 27 -8 19
69 Mensajero 18 3 9 6 18 26 -8 18
70 Tamaraceite 17 3 4 10 14 29 -15 13
71 UD San Fernando 17 2 5 10 11 23 -12 11
72 Panaderia Pulido 18 1 5 12 12 36 -24 8
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 5 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
73 Hercules 18 10 5 3 24 17 7 35
74 La Nucia 18 9 7 2 23 8 15 34
75 Intercity 18 9 7 2 25 11 14 34
76 Alzira 18 8 7 3 23 12 11 31
77 Real Murcia 18 8 7 3 21 15 6 31
78 Mar Menor 18 8 5 5 20 16 4 29
79 Eldense 18 6 9 3 22 17 5 27
80 Granada II 18 5 10 3 18 15 3 25
81 UD Melilla 18 6 5 7 19 21 -2 23
82 Levante II 18 5 7 6 19 13 6 22
83 Mancha Real 18 6 4 8 17 17 0 22
84 Aguilas 18 5 6 7 16 20 -4 21
85 Atletico Pulpileno 17 5 6 6 15 23 -8 21
86 El Ejido 18 5 5 8 15 19 -4 20
87 Calvo Sotelo 17 4 4 9 15 21 -6 16
88 Socuellamos 18 2 9 7 12 23 -11 15
89 Toledo 18 3 3 12 12 26 -14 12
90 Marchamalo 18 1 6 11 12 34 -22 9
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 3 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 Formentera 18 10 4 4 25 13 12 34
2 Teruel 18 8 7 3 22 16 6 31
3 Pena Deportiva 18 8 6 4 25 19 6 30
4 Espanyol II 18 9 3 6 26 21 5 30
5 Numancia 17 8 5 4 19 13 6 29
6 Cerdanyola del Valles 18 8 4 6 31 25 6 28
7 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 18 6 8 4 25 17 8 26
8 Lleida Esportiu 17 7 4 6 20 21 -1 25
9 Andratx 18 6 6 6 20 19 1 24
10 Terrassa 18 6 5 7 19 22 -3 23
11 Prat 17 6 4 7 16 17 -1 22
12 Badalona 18 5 7 6 14 17 -3 22
13 Tarazona 18 5 6 7 17 19 -2 21
14 Brea 18 5 6 7 19 23 -4 21
15 Huesca II 18 4 8 6 15 19 -4 20
16 Ebro 17 3 9 5 15 16 -1 18
17 Europa 18 4 5 9 18 29 -11 17
18 Ejea 18 1 5 12 12 32 -20 8
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 1 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
19 Union Adarve 18 12 5 1 32 15 17 41
20 Pontevedra 18 10 6 2 35 17 18 36
21 Compostela 17 7 9 1 23 13 10 30
22 Navalcarnero 18 9 3 6 16 16 0 30
23 Leganes II 18 7 6 5 27 17 10 27
24 Mostoles 18 8 3 7 22 17 5 27
25 Langreo 18 7 5 6 22 18 4 26
26 Real Aviles 18 6 7 5 19 19 0 25
27 Bergantinos 18 6 7 5 17 19 -2 25
28 Cristo Atletico 18 7 3 8 22 25 -3 24
29 Gimnastica Segoviana 18 5 6 7 18 19 -1 21
30 Arosa 17 6 3 8 18 19 -1 21
31 Coruxo 18 5 6 7 13 15 -2 21
32 Marino de Luanco 18 5 3 10 19 26 -7 18
33 Arenteiro 17 3 8 6 13 18 -5 17
34 Salamanca UDS 17 4 5 8 5 12 -7 17
35 Llanera 18 4 5 9 17 28 -11 17
36 Ceares 18 3 2 13 10 35 -25 11
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 2 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
37 Osasuna II 18 11 7 0 37 15 22 40
38 Real Sociedad III 18 11 6 1 35 18 17 39
39 Racing Rioja 17 9 5 3 30 17 13 32
40 Sestao River 18 8 6 4 24 13 11 30
41 Gernika 18 7 8 3 28 19 9 29
42 Racing Santander II 18 7 7 4 20 13 7 28
43 Izarra 18 6 8 4 21 19 2 26
44 Mutilvera 18 7 5 6 22 22 0 26
45 San Juan 18 7 4 7 21 20 1 25
46 Arenas Getxo 16 6 6 4 23 14 9 24
47 Burgos Promesas 18 5 8 5 20 20 0 23
48 UD Logrones II 18 4 6 8 26 27 -1 18
49 Laredo 18 5 3 10 18 21 -3 18
50 Cayon 18 3 6 9 11 29 -18 15
51 Ardoi 17 2 8 7 13 28 -15 14
52 Naxara 18 3 4 11 13 28 -15 13
53 Pena Sport 18 2 7 9 14 31 -17 13
54 Tropezon 18 2 6 10 15 37 -22 12
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 4 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
55 Cordoba 18 13 4 1 48 12 36 43
56 Cacereno 17 9 6 2 23 16 7 33
57 CD Coria 18 9 5 4 20 15 5 32
58 Villanovense 18 9 4 5 22 13 9 31
59 Ceuta 18 8 7 3 22 15 7 31
60 Montijo 18 9 2 7 21 17 4 29
61 Velez 17 8 2 7 25 19 6 26
62 Merida 18 7 5 6 22 16 6 26
63 Don Benito 18 6 6 6 28 22 6 24
64 Cadiz II 18 5 7 6 15 20 -5 22
65 San Roque Lepe 17 5 7 5 15 12 3 22
66 Antequera 18 5 6 7 17 23 -6 21
67 Xerez Deportivo 17 6 3 8 14 25 -11 21
68 Las Palmas II 18 4 7 7 19 27 -8 19
69 Mensajero 18 3 9 6 18 26 -8 18
70 Tamaraceite 17 3 4 10 14 29 -15 13
71 UD San Fernando 17 2 5 10 11 23 -12 11
72 Panaderia Pulido 18 1 5 12 12 36 -24 8
- Segunda División RFEF: Group 5 - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
73 Hercules 18 10 5 3 24 17 7 35
74 La Nucia 18 9 7 2 23 8 15 34
75 Intercity 18 9 7 2 25 11 14 34
76 Alzira 18 8 7 3 23 12 11 31
77 Real Murcia 18 8 7 3 21 15 6 31
78 Mar Menor 18 8 5 5 20 16 4 29
79 Eldense 18 6 9 3 22 17 5 27
80 Granada II 18 5 10 3 18 15 3 25
81 UD Melilla 18 6 5 7 19 21 -2 23
82 Levante II 18 5 7 6 19 13 6 22
83 Mancha Real 18 6 4 8 17 17 0 22
84 Aguilas 18 5 6 7 16 20 -4 21
85 Atletico Pulpileno 17 5 6 6 15 23 -8 21
86 El Ejido 18 5 5 8 15 19 -4 20
87 Calvo Sotelo 17 4 4 9 15 21 -6 16
88 Socuellamos 18 2 9 7 12 23 -11 15
89 Toledo 18 3 3 12 12 26 -14 12
90 Marchamalo 18 1 6 11 12 34 -22 9