- Derde Divisie: Zondag - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 OFC 13 10 1 2 30 17 13 31
2 GVV Unitas 14 8 1 5 23 22 1 25
3 Gemert 11 6 5 0 24 13 11 23
4 UNA 12 7 0 5 24 22 2 21
5 Groene Ster 12 6 3 3 18 16 2 21
6 USV Hercules 13 6 3 4 27 18 9 21
7 Dongen 13 5 5 3 19 15 4 20
8 OSS '20 14 6 2 6 23 23 0 20
9 Blauw Geel '38 14 6 1 7 26 25 1 19
10 ADO '20 11 6 0 5 21 16 5 18
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer 13 5 2 6 22 21 1 16
12 Hoogland 14 4 3 7 14 25 -11 15
13 HSC '21 12 4 2 6 21 19 2 14
14 EVV 12 2 6 4 8 13 -5 12
15 Hollandia 13 3 3 7 11 19 -8 12
16 Quick 12 3 2 7 11 16 -5 11
17 Westlandia 12 2 4 6 14 19 -5 10
18 DEM 13 2 3 8 8 25 -17 9
- Derde Divisie: Zaterdag - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
19 Sportlust '46 13 8 2 3 28 17 11 26
20 Lisse 13 8 2 3 25 15 10 26
21 Sparta Nijkerk 13 8 2 3 24 14 10 26
22 Excelsior '31 13 7 2 4 27 17 10 23
23 Harkemase Boys 13 6 3 4 30 23 7 21
24 DVS '33 13 6 3 4 21 14 7 21
25 Ter Leede 14 6 3 5 17 21 -4 21
26 Staphorst 13 5 4 4 19 17 2 19
27 SteDoCo 12 5 2 5 18 16 2 17
28 ACV 13 5 2 6 19 19 0 17
29 Ajax Amateurs 13 5 1 7 17 27 -10 16
30 ODIN '59 13 4 3 6 17 26 -9 15
31 Barendrecht 11 3 5 3 21 18 3 14
32 VVOG 13 3 4 6 24 34 -10 13
33 HSV Hoek 12 3 3 6 17 20 -3 12
34 DOVO 11 2 4 5 11 18 -7 10
35 VVSB 12 2 3 7 13 23 -10 9
36 GOES 11 0 6 5 16 25 -9 6
- Derde Divisie: Zondag - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
1 OFC 13 10 1 2 30 17 13 31
2 GVV Unitas 14 8 1 5 23 22 1 25
3 Gemert 11 6 5 0 24 13 11 23
4 UNA 12 7 0 5 24 22 2 21
5 Groene Ster 12 6 3 3 18 16 2 21
6 USV Hercules 13 6 3 4 27 18 9 21
7 Dongen 13 5 5 3 19 15 4 20
8 OSS '20 14 6 2 6 23 23 0 20
9 Blauw Geel '38 14 6 1 7 26 25 1 19
10 ADO '20 11 6 0 5 21 16 5 18
11 JOS Watergraafsmeer 13 5 2 6 22 21 1 16
12 Hoogland 14 4 3 7 14 25 -11 15
13 HSC '21 12 4 2 6 21 19 2 14
14 EVV 12 2 6 4 8 13 -5 12
15 Hollandia 13 3 3 7 11 19 -8 12
16 Quick 12 3 2 7 11 16 -5 11
17 Westlandia 12 2 4 6 14 19 -5 10
18 DEM 13 2 3 8 8 25 -17 9
- Derde Divisie: Zaterdag - Table
# Team Name P W D L F A GD Pts
19 Sportlust '46 13 8 2 3 28 17 11 26
20 Lisse 13 8 2 3 25 15 10 26
21 Sparta Nijkerk 13 8 2 3 24 14 10 26
22 Excelsior '31 13 7 2 4 27 17 10 23
23 Harkemase Boys 13 6 3 4 30 23 7 21
24 DVS '33 13 6 3 4 21 14 7 21
25 Ter Leede 14 6 3 5 17 21 -4 21
26 Staphorst 13 5 4 4 19 17 2 19
27 SteDoCo 12 5 2 5 18 16 2 17
28 ACV 13 5 2 6 19 19 0 17
29 Ajax Amateurs 13 5 1 7 17 27 -10 16
30 ODIN '59 13 4 3 6 17 26 -9 15
31 Barendrecht 11 3 5 3 21 18 3 14
32 VVOG 13 3 4 6 24 34 -10 13
33 HSV Hoek 12 3 3 6 17 20 -3 12
34 DOVO 11 2 4 5 11 18 -7 10
35 VVSB 12 2 3 7 13 23 -10 9
36 GOES 11 0 6 5 16 25 -9 6